Josefa Weber, 19232018 (aged 94 years)

Josefa Weber
Name
Josefa /Weber/
Given names
Josefa
Nickname
Seffa
Surname
Weber
Birth May 22, 1923 42 35
Death of a paternal grandfatherFranz Weber
August 13, 1933 (aged 10 years)
Cause: Altersschwäche
Death of a maternal grandmotherMaria Lesler
December 18, 1933 (aged 10 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherAnna Adelheid Sillaba
January 22, 1940 (aged 16 years)
Death of a sisterAnnie Weber
May 20, 1946 (aged 22 years)
Death of a motherAnna Krämer
February 21, 1970 (aged 46 years)
Death of a fatherFerdinand Weber
July 26, 1974 (aged 51 years)
Death of a husbandFranz Pecher
November 11, 1983 (aged 60 years)

Note: Sterbedatum unklar: Stand 20070219
Death of a sisterMaria Weber
October 12, 1998 (aged 75 years)
Death of a sisterOtilie Weber
March 28, 200712:00 (aged 83 years)
Address: Bruder-Konrad-Stift Weintorstraße 12
Cause: Darmkrebs
Burial of a sisterOtilie Weber
April 2, 200713:30 (aged 83 years)
Cemetery: Waldfriedhof Mainz-Gonsenheim, Kirchstraße
Burial of a fatherFerdinand Weber

Burial of a motherAnna Krämer

Death February 2018 (aged 94 years)
Cause of death: Herzversagen
Family with parents
father
Ferdinand Weber - Sterbebild
18811974
Birth: January 4, 1881 32 37Žihle, Plzeň-sever, Plzeňský kraj, CZE
Death: July 26, 1974Mitterfelden
mother
18871970
Birth: October 30, 1887 44 26Pilsen
Death: February 21, 1970Mitterfelden
Marriage MarriageSeptember 4, 1909Pilsen
13 months
elder sister
Anni Weber
19101946
Birth: September 28, 1910 29 22Pilsen
Death: May 20, 1946Deggendorf, Kreis Deggendorf, Bayern, DEU
22 months
elder sister
Maria Weber
19121998
Birth: July 10, 1912 31 24Pilsen
Death: October 12, 1998Ruhpolding, Krankenhaus
8 years
elder sister
Otilie Weber
19192007
Birth: December 7, 1919 38 32Plzeň
Death: March 28, 2007Mainz
4 years
herself
Josefa Weber
19232018
Birth: May 22, 1923 42 35Pilsen
Death: February 2018Salzburg, AUT
Family with Franz Pecher
partner
19211983
Birth: October 19, 1921 22Wiesengrund, Böhmen
Death: November 11, 1983
herself
Josefa Weber
19232018
Birth: May 22, 1923 42 35Pilsen
Death: February 2018Salzburg, AUT
son
Private
daughter
Private