Pavel Krämer I, 18431899 (aged 55 years)

Name
Pavel /Krämer/ I
Given names
Pavel
Surname
Krämer
Name suffix
I
Nickname
Paul
Birth September 20, 1843 27 31
Occupation
Hutmacher

Residence
Address: Husova třída 3 Plzeň 3
Residence

Address: ulice Karlova 95 Plzeň
Death of a fatherEgidius Jiljí Krämer
September 5, 1877 (aged 33 years)
Birth of a sonJohann Karl Krämer
November 12, 1881 (aged 38 years)
MarriageMaria LeslerView this family
April 24, 1882 (aged 38 years)

Birth of a sonFerdinand Krämer
August 12, 1883 (aged 39 years)
Birth of a sonPavel Krämer II
June 23, 1885 (aged 41 years)
Birth of a daughterAnna Krämer
October 30, 1887 (aged 44 years)
Death of a motherFranziska Romana Barbora Havránek

Death May 25, 1899 (aged 55 years)
Cause of death: Magenkrebs
Family with parents
father
kraemer-egidius-jilji.jpeg
18161877
Birth: September 2, 1816Praha
Death: September 5, 1877Vodňany
mother
himself
18431899
Birth: September 20, 1843 27 31Prag
Death: May 25, 1899Pilsen
-20 months
elder sister
brother
Family with Maria Lesler
himself
18431899
Birth: September 20, 1843 27 31Prag
Death: May 25, 1899Pilsen
wife
Krämer(Lesler)-Maria-1861-1933.jpg
18611933
Birth: February 19, 1861 22 19Pilsen
Death: December 18, 1933Pilsen
Marriage MarriageApril 24, 1882
6 years
daughter
18871970
Birth: October 30, 1887 44 26Pilsen
Death: February 21, 1970Mitterfelden
-4 years
son
18831959
Birth: August 12, 1883 39 22Plzeň
Death: between 1950 and 1959
-20 months
son
Johannes Karl "Charles" Krämer
18811929
Birth: November 12, 1881 38 20Pilsen
Death: 1929Amerika
4 years
son
18851916
Birth: June 23, 1885 41 24Pilsen
Death: May 24, 1916Pilsen